
November 2026
Canadian National's railway spans Canada from coast to coast and extends through Chicago to the Gulf of Mexico. In 2024, CN generated CAD 17 billion in revenue by hauling intermodal containers (22% of consolidated revenue), petroleum and chemicals (20%), grain and fertilizers (20%), forest products (11%), metals and minerals (12%), automotive shipments (5%), and coal (5%). Other items constitute the remaining revenue. | $124 | +29% | $74B | $90B | 7.3x | 13.8x | |||
Denmark-listed A.P. Moller-Maersk operates trade, shipping, logistics, and terminal assets globally. The oceans segment, the largest contributor to group revenue and earnings, has the second-largest oceangoing shipping capacity globally. Maersk has acquired several logistics firms in the past couple of years and plans to make the segment the company's growth engine. Over the past few years, Maersk has divested noncore operations, including its long-standing stakes in Danske Bank and Dansk Supermarked, as well as its oil and gas operations and ocean towing. | $3,447 | +72% | $49B | $60B | 1.1x | 5.9x | |||
Old Dominion Freight Line is the second-largest less-than-truckload carrier in the United States (following FedEx Freight), with roughly 260 service centers and 11,000-plus tractors. It is one of the most disciplined and efficient providers in the trucking industry, and its profitability and capital returns are well above those of its peers. Strategic initiatives focus on increasing network density through market-share gains and on maintaining industry-leading service (including ultralow cargo claims) through steadfast infrastructure investment. | $173 | +28% | $36B | $35B | 6.4x | 20.5x | |||
Following the spinoff of its contract logistics division (GXO) in 2021 and freight brokerage operations (RXO) in 2022, XPO is moving closer to becoming a pure-play asset-based less-than-truckload carrier. We estimate LTL shipping makes up 60% of total revenue, with XPO's European truckload and LTL operations making up 40%. However, XPO's LTL segment EBITDA mix is much higher than 60%. We believe XPO intends to divest its European trucking division once it finds the right buyer. | $190 | +33% | $22B | $26B | 3.2x | 21.9x | |||
Getlink SE operates a railroad tunnel connecting continental Europe and the UK. It is organized into the following segments: Eurotunnel, Europorte, and ElecLink. The Eurotunnel segment, which derives maximum revenue, operates and markets its shuttle services in the tunnel and also provides access, on payment of a toll, for the circulation of the railway companie's high-speed passenger trains (Eurostar) and rail freight services through its railway network. The Europorte segment covers the entire rail freight transport logistics chain in France as well as cross-border flows to Belgium and Germany. The ElecLink segment is engaged in the operation of its electricity interconnector which runs through the Channel Tunnel linking the French and British electricity grids. | $22 | +22% | $12B | $16B | 9.1x | 20.0x | |||
U-Haul Holding Co is an American moving truck, trailer, and self-storage rental company. The company also provides moving boxes, packing supplies, LPG (propane) refills, trailer hitch and wiring installation, storage container rentals, and other services. It has three reportable segments Moving and Storage, Property and Casualty Insurance, and Life Insurance. The majority of its revenue comes from the Moving and Storage segment. | $58 | +20% | $10B | $16B | 2.7x | 10.2x | |||
Knight-Swift Transportation is the largest full-truckload carrier in the US, with a diversified transportation offering. Pro forma for the US Xpress deal, about 82% of revenue derives from Knight’s asset-based trucking business, with full truckload (for-hire dry van, refrigerated, and dedicated contract) making up 69% and less than truckload 13%. Truck brokerage and other asset-light logistics services make up 9% of revenue, with intermodal near 6%. Knight's intermodal operations use the Class I railroads for the underlying movement of its shipping containers and include drayage (regional trucking services to and from inland intermodal ramps/terminals). The remainder of revenue reflects services offered to shippers and third-party truckers, including equipment maintenance and leasing. | $61 | +33% | $9.9B | $12B | 1.6x | 11.8x | |||
Saia ranks among the 10 largest less-than-truckload carriers in the United States, with more than 200 facilities and a fleet of more than 6,500 tractors and 26,000 trailers. As a national LTL carrier, the firm offers time-definite and expedited options for shipments ranging between 100 and 10,000 pounds. Saia ranks among the top-tier providers in terms of profitability. | $345 | +22% | $9.2B | $9.3B | 2.9x | 15.4x | |||
YTO Express is one of the Tongda Operators—the top four national express delivery companies that use the network partner model. In this model, Tongdas provide line-haul transportation, sorting, and waybill services to their network partners for fees, while their local network partners provide first-mile pickup and last-mile delivery services under the Tongdas’ brands and collect customer payments. The company was founded by Yu Huijiao in 2020. Yu remains chair and president with a 33.2% stake as of Sept. 30, 2024. Yu and Zhang Xiao Juan, who owned 2.15% of YTO as of that date, are persons acting in concert. YTO’s strategic shareholder is leading China e-commerce company Alibaba Group and its affiliated companies, with around a 20.09% interest as of Sept. 30, 2024. | $3 | +9% | $9B | $8.7B | 0.8x | 7.2x | |||
TFI International Inc is involved in the provision of transportation and logistics services across the United States, Canada, and Mexico. The company's reportable segments are; Less-Than-Truckload, which derives maximum revenue, Truckload, and Logistics. The Less-Than-Truckload segment engages in pickup, consolidation, transport, and delivery of smaller loads; the Truckload segment deals with full loads carried directly from the customer to the destination using a closed van or specialized equipment to meet customer's specific needs; and the Logistics segment provides asset-light logistics services, including brokerage, freight forwarding, and transportation management, as well as small package parcel delivery. Geographically, the company generates maximum revenue from the United States. | $93 | +6% | $7.6B | $10B | 1.3x | 9.0x | |||
Schneider National Inc is a provider of surface transportation and logistics solutions in North America. The Company offers truckload, LTL carriers, railroads, ocean carriers, airlines to a diverse customer base throughout the continental United States, Canada, and Mexico. The company's segments include Truckload, Intermodal, Logistics and other. It generates maximum revenue from the Truckload segment. | $29 | +29% | $5.1B | $5.2B | 0.9x | 8.4x | |||
RXO Inc is a brokered transportation platform defined by technology and a nimble, asset-light business model, with the component being core truck brokerage business. Its operations also include three asset-light, brokered transportation services, all of which complement its truck brokerage business: managed transportation, last mile and freight forwarding. The company operates into one reportable segment. The operates within the transportation industry and in the same geography North America. | $27 | +108% | $4.5B | $5.2B | 0.9x | 145.5x | |||
Yamato Holdings Co Ltd provides logistics and shipping services in Japan and internationally. The company operates through five segments: Contract Logistics Business, Express Business, Global Business, Mobility Business, and Others. It generates the majority of its revenue from the Express Business segment. It also offers shared services, which include highway transportation and personnel placement. | $12 | -13% | $4B | $3.9B | 0.3x | 6.1x | |||
ArcBest Corp is an integrated logistics company that leverages technology and a full suite of shipping and logistics solutions to meet customers' supply chain needs. The company has two reportable operating segments: Asset-Based, which generates maximum revenue, and Asset-Light. The Asset-Based segment's operations include national, inter-regional, and regional transportation of general commodities through standard, expedited, and guaranteed less-than-truckload services. The Asset-Light segment represents the company's offerings in ground expedite, intermodal, household goods moving, managed transportation, warehousing and distribution, and international freight transportation for air, ocean, and ground. | $125 | +95% | $2.8B | $3.1B | 0.8x | 11.9x | |||
Seino Holdings Co Ltd is a Japan-based company engaged in transportation, logistics, automobile sales, goods sales, and real estate leasing. The company operates through four segments. The Transportation Business focuses on small-lot commercial cargo such as home delivery, moving, and chartering, along with freight transport using air, rail, and sea. It also provides warehousing, air transport agency, and non-life insurance agency services. The Automobile Sales Business deals in the sales and repair of trucks, passenger cars, and auto parts. The Goods Sales Business handles fuel, paper, and other products. The Real Estate Leasing Business manages subsidiaries engaged in leasing and the effective utilization of real estate assets. It generates majority revenue from Transportation business. | $17 | +16% | $2.7B | $2.9B | 0.6x | 6.4x | |||
Mullen Group Ltd is a logistics provider with a network of independently operated businesses providing a wide range of service offerings, including less-than-truckload, truckload, Specialized & Industrial Services, warehousing and logistics, U.S. and International Logistics, and Corporate. The segments of the company are Less-Than-Truckload, Logistics and Warehousing, Specialized and Industrial Services, U.S. and International Logistics, and Corporate segment. The company derives the majority of its revenue from the Less-Than-Truckload segment and geographical revenue from Canada. The company also provides a diverse set of specialized services related to the energy, mining, forestry, and construction industries in western Canada. | $21 | +98% | $2B | $2.6B | |||||
Werner Enterprises Inc is a transportation and logistics company. The company has two reportable segments - Truckload Transportation Services and Werner Logistics. It derives majority of its revenue from full-truckload transportation services and geographically from United States. | $28 | +8% | $1.7B | $2.6B | |||||
Fukuyama Transporting Co Ltd is a logistics company. Its services include Freight trucking operations, Freight handling, Vehicle maintenance, Warehousing, Packaging, Real estate rental, Port operations, Customs clearance, Sports and recreational facilities management, Personnel dispatch, Security, Industrial and household waste collection and disposal, Printing, Travel agency, Agency for liability insurance, Life insurance sales promotion, Convenience stores, and Product sales and sales on consignment. | $42 | +59% | $1.5B | $2B | |||||
Shanghai Foreign Service Holding Group Co Ltd is principally engaged in providing taxi services. It is also involved in the rental of cars, automobile service, tourism and housing industry. Geographically the activities are carried out through Shanghai. | $1 | -15% | $1.4B | $194M | |||||
Interise Trust is an Indian infrastructure investment trust formed in 2018 and formerly named IndInfravit Trust. It owns operating highway concessions through project companies and is listed on the National Stock Exchange of India and BSE on a private-placement basis. The current portfolio covers 15 road projects totaling about 6,400 lane kilometres across eight Indian states, with roughly 500,000 vehicles using the network each day. Revenue is generated primarily from toll collections and annuity payments under long-term road concessions. An external investment manager oversees capital allocation, operations, maintenance, safety and stakeholder obligations across the portfolio. Institutional unitholders have included CPP Investments, OMERS, Allianz and domestic Indian investors. The trust changed its legal name to Interise in June 2024 but remains the same investment platform acquired by OMERS under the IndInfravit name in 2019. | $1 | -- | $1.2B | $2B | |||||
Prosegur Cash SA is engaged in the transit business and the outsourcing of services to financial institutions, retail establishments, government agencies and central banks, national mints, jewelers and other business activities around the world. The company's business lines can be categorized into Transport, Cash management, and New Products such as Automation of payments in shops using self-service cash machines, among others. The Business Divisions of the company are divided into three geographical segments: Europe, Rest of the World (AOA) and LatAm. The majority of the revenue is generated from the LatAm segment, which includes the following countries: Argentina, Brazil, Ecuador, Chile, Colombia, Mexico, Paraguay, Peru, Uruguay, Guatemala, Nicaragua, Costa Rica, and others. | $1 | -4% | $1.1B | $1.8B | |||||
Dazhong Transportation (Group) Co Ltd is a passenger transportation and property investment company. The company operates taxis and public bus passenger transportation, and maintains, leases, and distributes automobiles. Dazhong Transportation also operates a real estate investment business, which develops, leases, and sells residential and commercial property. In addition, the company provides logistics, tourism, and catering services. The company is headquartered in the People's Republic of China, and generates revenue domestically. | $1 | -23% | $1.1B | $1.5B | |||||
Marten Transport Ltd is a temperature-sensitive truckload carrier in the United States. The company specializes in transporting and distributing food and other consumer packaged goods that require a temperature-controlled or insulated environment. It operates through four segments: Truckload, Dedicated, Intermodal, and Brokerage, generating the majority of its revenue from the Truckload segment. The Truckload segment offers a mix of regional short-haul and medium- to long-haul full-load transportation services. | $12 | +14% | $957M | $866M | |||||
Hangzhou SF Intra-City Industrial Co Ltd is a third party instant distribution platform in China. It serves brand customers, small and medium sized merchants and individual users providing integrated real time logistics solutions for commercial distribution, daily pickup and delivery and others. | $1 | -- | $873M | $521M | |||||
Heartland Express Inc is engaged in providing truckload services across the United States, Mexico, and Canada. These truckload services are asset-based transportation services in the dry van truckload market. The company offers truckload temperature-controlled transportation services, and Mexico logistics services. A majority of its customers represent the consumer goods, appliances, food products, and automotive industries. | $10 | +30% | $790M | $856M | |||||
Covenant Logistics Group Inc together with its wholly-owned subsidiaries offers truckload transportation and freight brokerage services to customers throughout the continental United States. The company's reportable segments include Expedited, Dedicated Services, Managed Freight and Warehousing. Expedited segment provides truckload services to customers with high service freight and delivery standards. Dedicated segment provides customers with committed truckload capacity over contracted periods with the goal of three to five years in length. Managed Freight segment includes brokerage services and TMS. Warehousing segment provides day-to-day warehouse management services to customers who have chosen to outsource this function. Majority of revenue is generated from expedited segment. | $31 | +55% | $785M | $785M | |||||
Kelsian operates public transport bus services throughout Australia, Singapore, and the UK on behalf of state governments. In the private sector, the group provides commuter transport services to resource companies, corporates, and education providers in Australia and the United States. Kelsian also operates marine transportation and a variety of tourism-related services throughout Australia, including ferry services, leisure cruises, accommodation, bus tours, and packaged holidays. In February 2026, Kelsian announced it had entered into an agreement to divest the leisure-centric tourism assets. | $3 | -7% | $764M | $1.4B | |||||
Integrated logistics company offering freight, supply chain, and seaways and energy services. It also operates a coastal shipping line and wind power. Based in Gurugram. | $9 | -25% | $695M | $695M | |||||
Saudi Automotive Services Co owns and manages fuel stations, auto and travelers services centers, motels, restaurants, C-stores inside cities and on highways, and an auto club which issues customs traffic documents (TripTik), international driving licenses, and organizes sports activities. In addition, the group also provides road transportation services for liquid and dry materials. Along with its subsidiaries, it operates in the following segments: Retail and operations, Saudi Club, SASCO Palm, Transportation Fleet, and Others. Maximum revenue is derived from the Retail and operations segment, which represents income generated from its fuel station operations and the operation of residential and commercial buildings. Geographically, the group operates only in the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia. | $9 | -39% | $662M | $1.9B | |||||
Universal Logistics Holdings Inc is an asset-light provider of customized transportation and logistics solutions throughout the United States, and in Mexico, Canada and Colombia. It offers services such as truckload, brokerage, intermodal, dedicated, and value-added services. The company reports into four segments namely trucking, intermodal, company-managed brokerage, and contract logistics. The majority of the revenue is earned from the contract logistics segment. | $23 | +50% | $596M | $1.3B | |||||
Keytop Parking Inc operates in the smart parking sector, providing smart parking systems, parking management services, and parking facility and platform operations. It also operates an online parking space rental platform that enables parking facility owners and individual space owners to list available parking spaces and allows users to search and rent parking spaces. The company's business portfolio includes various products and services covering smart parking systems, smart parking management services, and parking facility and platform operations. Its services are applied across various locations, including commercial complexes, office buildings, residential communities, public facilities, hotels, schools, hospitals, and logistics parks. | $5 | -- | $552M | $502M | |||||
Gur-Sel Turizm Tasimacilik ve Servis Ticaret AS provides transportation solutions mainly for personnel and student transportation. Its offerings include Personnel Transportation, Student Transportation, Private Vip Transportation, Urban Transportation, and Intercity Transportation. | $5 | -34% | $493M | $468M | |||||
VRL Logistics provides road freight, parcel and courier services, and passenger bus services across India. It also operates a large fleet and a small air charter and wind power business. It is based in Hubballi. | $3 | -10% | $478M | $598M | |||||
Tegma Gestao Logistica SA provides logistics, transportation, and warehouse services in Brazil. The company's operating segments include; Automotive logistics and Integrated logistics. The Automotive Logistics division engages in the transportation of vehicles, as well as management of yard; transfer and distribution of vehicle; storage of vehicles; and provision of pre delivery inspection, and center for automotive/multi-brand services. The Integrated Logistics division provides transportation, storage, inventory management, and similar services. It generates maximum revenue from the Automotive Logistics segment. | $7 | -11% | $440M | $445M | |||||
Verra Mobility Corp is a provider of smart mobility technology solutions, principally operating throughout the United States, Australia, Europe, and Canada. The company develops and uses technology and data intelligence to help make transportation safer and easier. It operates in three reportable segments: Commercial Services, Government Solutions, and Parking Solutions. Maximum revenue is generated from the Commercial Services segment, which offers toll and violation management solutions and title and registration services for commercial fleet customers, including RACs and FMCs in North America. In Europe, it provides tolling and violations processing services. | $3 | -87% | $426M | $1.4B | |||||
Kerry TJ Logistics Co Ltd is engaged in the business of automobile cargo transportation within designated routes, container transportation, warehousing and refrigeration delivery. Its segments include LTL, Logistics, and Others. The group mainly operates in a single geographical area Taiwan. | $1 | -20% | $405M | $619M | |||||
Grupo Traxión is a Mexican transportation and logistics group. It provides freight transportation, warehousing, last-mile distribution, dedicated logistics, personnel transport, school transport and other mobility services. The company combines owned and contracted fleets with logistics facilities and technology used to manage routes, vehicles, cargo and customer operations. Corporate customers outsource recurring transportation and supply-chain requirements to Traxión across industries including retail, manufacturing and consumer goods. The group has expanded through acquisitions and organic investment to build a national operating network. Traxión has traded on the Mexican stock exchange since 2017. | $1 | -9% | $380M | $1.2B | |||||
Sindhu Trade Links is an Indian company active in transport and logistics services linked to mining, with coal and mineral handling and trading. It serves industrial and mining customers in eastern India. Scale is small and public detail is limited. | $0 | -23% | $374M | $441M | |||||
Caliber Mining and Logistics provides coal mining services, overburden removal, loading, unloading and road transport, mainly to Coal India subsidiaries in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh and Chhattisgarh. It listed in 2026 and runs a large fleet of equipment. | $6 | -- | $364M | $471M | |||||
Mobico Group PLC is a transport operator, internationally and by business area; with operations in North America, continental Europe, the UK and North Africa. It operates in segments that includes UK bus and coach operations, German Rail rail operations, ALSA (predominantly Spain and Morocco) bus and coach operations, and North America (USA and Canada) school bus, transit and shuttle operations. | $1 | +102% | $358M | $2B | |||||
Saudi Public Transport Co provides transportation services. It offers passenger land transport in both intra- and inter-city routes throughout the Kingdom and beyond. The Group is also involved in transferring non-postal parcels, cargo, school transport, teacher transport, car rentals, and sand and gravel transport. The segments include passenger transport, specialized services, technical shared services, digital mobility solutions, and the concession for the Abdul-Aziz Project for public transport in Riyadh, with the majority of its revenue coming from this concession segment. Business activities operate through Saudi. | Railways+1 | $3 | -6% | $323M | $619M | ||||
PAMT Corp is a holding company that is engaged in providing truckload dry van carriers transporting general commodities throughout the continental United States, as well as the Canadian provinces of Ontario and Quebec. It has one reportable segment being motor carrier. | $12 | +29% | $243M | $519M | |||||
Waberer's International Nyrt provides full truckload transportation (FTL) services in Europe. The company operates through three segments: International transportation Services, International Full truckload (FTL) transportation and forwarding, and international collective transportation; Regional Contract Logistics provides Domestic FTL and LTL (Less than truckload) transportation, warehousing, in-house logistics, and vehicle repairs for third parties, and insurance operations. The company generates the majority of its revenue from International transportation. | $13 | -22% | $219M | $367M | |||||
Lindsay Australia Ltd is an Australian integrated transport, logistics, and rural supply company. It is engaged in the transportation of refrigerated and general freight, logistic services associated with the import and export of horticultural goods, and merchandising of rural supplies. The group's reporting segments are Transport, Rural, and Hunter. The majority of its revenue is generated from the Transport segment, which is involved in the cartage of general and refrigerated products and ancillary sales, warehouse, and distribution. The Rural segment includes the sale and distribution of agricultural supply products, and the Hunter segment represents the sale and distribution of agricultural, home, timber, and hardware products. | $0 | +13% | $179M | $401M | |||||
Cherry Trading Co is engaged in wholesale and retail trade of new and used private cars, car service and maintenance center activities, public fare and school transportation, real estate management for commission, and passenger car rental. The company also provides crane rental with operator, rental and operational leasing of passenger cars, trucks, utility trailers, recreational vehicles, buses, electronic car rental, machine tools, public taxi, educational transport, light goods transport, and wholesale and retail sale of used specialized passenger vehicles, including ambulances, minibuses, and jeeps. The group operates through three segments: Long-Term Lease, Short-Term Rental, and Sales of Motor Vehicles, with the Long-Term Lease segment generating the maximum revenue. | $5 | -- | $156M | $413M | |||||
PT Mandiri Herindo Adiperkasa Tbk is one of the mineral and coal transportation service providers, supported by resources and professional personnel with integrity. The company focuses on coal hauling service activities after overburden removal activities are carried out by contractors. The Company also has several types of units in the implementation of coal transportation services, namely single trailers, double trailers and dump trucks with variations in payload capacity and equipment specifications according to the needs of the employer. The company classifies its business into three geographical segments which are North Kalimantan, East Kalimantan, and Central Kalimantan. The company generates majority of its revenue from East Kalimantan segment. | $0 | -17% | $115M | $119M | |||||
Tureks Turizm Tasimacilik AS is engaged in four divisions: personnel shuttle transportation, individual and fleet vehicle rental, construction equipment rental, and caravan rental. | $0 | -43% | $110M | $120M | |||||
Compagnie de Transports au Maroc provides transportation services in Morocco. Its services include passenger transportation, express delivery, tourist transportation, among others. | $81 | -13% | $100M | $133M | |||||
Trans Polonia SA operates as a transport and logistics company in Poland. The company is involved in transporting Liquid fuels, petrol, diesel, and liquified petroleum gas (LPG); liquid chemicals; liquid bitumen and liquid food products. | $3 | +227% | $77M | $118M | |||||
Next10 Inc is engaged in the business of freight hauling. The majority of the products hauled are refrigerated and frozen food products. The company generates revenue from the freight shipments and also from leasing equipment to their independent owner-operators. The company's business model is designed to grow fleet rapidly over the next several years by attracting new drivers through referrals from current independent owner-operators. It operates in a competitive transportation industry, which includes thousands of trucking and logistics companies. | $0 | -54% | $76M | $76M | |||||
Changjiu Holdings Ltd provides pledged vehicle monitoring services and automobile dealership operation management services in China. Its two reportable segments are: pledged vehicle monitoring service and automobile dealership operation management service. The company derives maximum revenue from Pledged vehicle monitoring services segment. | $0 | -54% | $74M | $71M | |||||
Platform Turizm Tasimacilik operate in the fields of personnel transportation and fleet leasing, It provide services in domestic and international public transportation, construction and cleaning works. | $0 | -45% | $63M | $98M | |||||
Horoz Lojistik Kargo Hizmetleri ve Ticaret AS is a Company whose field of activities involve transportation and logistics services. The company provides services in the fields of international road transportation, domestic road transportation, warehousing, partial product distribution throughout the country and e-commerce warehousing, and is an operator that provides Third party logistics services. | $1 | -50% | $62M | $145M | |||||
CreateAI Holdings Inc is an applied artificial intelligence (AI) company that leverages research and integrates cutting-edge solutions with end-market applications to deliver tangible commercial value. It has developed AI solutions for autonomous trucking expertise to develop digital entertainment content for an audience. The Company has developed and launched its proprietary image-to-video model, Ruyi. This model continues to be developed and optimized for anime, comics, and gaming content development. It is also developing other generative AI tools that support its video games and anime projects. | $0 | -77% | $35M | - | |||||
Lasta a.d. provides road passenger transport and supporting activities in Serbia and Southeast Europe. The company activities are performed through the provision of services in tourism, catering, trade, retreading, service and technical inspection services. It provides High-Tech, Tourist, Intercity, Prigrad, City-suburban bus. | $6 | -4% | $15M | $85M | |||||
Gogox Holdings Ltd is an online platform for intra-city logistics services in Asia. The company operates two brands in this space, namely Kuaigou Dache in mainland China and GOGOX in other Asian countries and regions. The company's reportable segments are divided into Chinese mainland operations, and Hong Kong and overseas operations. The group operates in over 370 cities across six countries and regions including the Chinese mainland, Hong Kong, Singapore, South Korea, India, and Vietnam. | $0 | -61% | $9M | - | |||||
MingZhu Logistics Holdings Ltd is a Holding company. Its business activities include trucking services and car owner services. The segments of the company are the trucking business, car owner services business, and liquor distribution business. | $0 | -98% | $200K | $3M | |||||
| Median | $6 | -4% | $662M | $866M | 1.1x | 7.9x |
Financial data powered by FactSet and Morningstar. Valuation multiples as of current fiscal year. For more data, start your free trial here.
Try Multiples for free for 3 days. Got questions or need a demo? Schedule a call with us below.